Staff


Administrative Staff

  1. Principal Chris McCallum Phone Ext. 612
  2. Assistant Principal Melanie Curren Ext. 613
  3. Principal Secretary Debbie Soucy Ph Ext. 611
  4. School Secretary Karen Dors Phone Ext. 610

Kindergarten

  1. Mrs. Rebecca Zbieg Phone Ext. 150 [webpage]
  2. Mrs. Erika Desena Phone Ext. 104 [webpage]
  3. Mrs. Sandi Ward Phone Ext. 107 [webpage]

Grade 1

  1. Mrs. Joyce Waterhouse Phone Ext. 207
  2. Ms. Leigh McPhee Phone Ext. 149
  3. Mrs. Alison Wilson Phone Ext. 241
  4. Mrs. Darla Scali Phone Ext. 112

Grade 2

  1. Mrs. Cortney Landry Phone Ext. 190
  2. Mrs. Linda Rosinski Phone Ext. 177
  3. Mrs. Kelly Gagnon Phone Ext. 195
  4. Mrs. Kim Rokes Phone Ext. 172

Grade 3

  1. Mrs. Rachel Cobban Phone Ext. 184 
  2. Ms. Patricia Dantos Phone Ext. 183
  3. Mrs. Melissa LaCroix Phone Ext. 178 

Grade 4

  1. Mrs. Amy Landry Phone Ext. 113 [webpage]
  2. Mrs. Margaret Wanders Phone Ext. 118
  3. Mrs. Karen Secor Phone Ext. 133 [webpage]
  4. Mrs. Lindsay DiPirro Phone Ext. E130 [webpage]

Grade 5

  1. Mrs. Kelly Carey Phone Ext. 125 [webpage]
  2. Mrs. Lisa Gagnon Phone Ext. 126
  3. Mr. Tony Scalzi Phone Ext. 128
  4. Mrs. Angela Reese Phone Ext. 129 [webpage]
Special Education
  1. Special Education Facilitator Mrs. Kim Rivers Ext 622
  2. Mrs. Patricia Pantalone Phone Ext. 127
  3. Mrs. Katie Scheibert Phone Ext. 127
  4. Ms. Morgan Lemmon Phone Ext. 121
  5. Mrs. Jane St. Amand Phone Ext. 121
  6. Reading Mrs. Rhonda List Phone Ext. 171

Unified Arts

  1. Library Mrs. Linda Lampkin Phone Ext. 626
  2. Art Mr. Jonathan Burns Phone Ext. 110 [M, W, Th, F]
  3. Music Mrs. Patricia Sullivan Phone Ext. 307
  4. Physical Education Ms. MaryRose Dorazio Phone Ext. 131 [T-F]
  5. Technology Mrs. Pam Englehardt Phone Ext. 627

Specialists

  1. Nurse Mrs. Lucie Collins Phone Ext. 616 or 437-3579
  2. PACE Mrs. Dottie Peters Phone Ext. 196 [webpage]
  3. Speech and Language Ms. Mary Pat Fitzmaurice Phone Ext. 224
  4. Occupational Therapist Ms. Shona Daley Phone Ext. 123 [M, W(PM), TH]
  5. ELL Mrs. Deb Oldford Phone Ext. 224

Guidance

  1. Guidance Mr. John McCallum Phone Ext. 621
  2. Guidance Mr. Michael Auger Phone Ext. 623 [M, W]
  3. Social Worker (District) Mrs. Alicia Triplett [Tue]

Reading

  1. Reading Mrs. Melissa Draper Phone Ext. 122
  2. Reading Assistant Mrs. Cheryl Casoni
  3. Reading Assistant Ms. Kelly Gullage
  4. Reading Assistant Mrs. Roberta Giberti

Title 1 Math

  1. Title 1 Math Teacher Charissa Woodrow Phone Ext. 165

Custodial Staff

  1. Mr. Rob Spirito 
  2. Mr. Bob Copson
  3. Ms. Maureen Dubois
  4. Mr. Mike Joaquin

Cafeteria Staff

  1. Ms. Therese Paulin 437-4870
  2. Mrs. Eileen Brochu 
  3. Mrs. Rhonda Currier

Educational Assistants

  1. Mr. Nick Blackburn
  2. Mrs. Terri Callahan
  3. Mrs. Helen Casey
  4. Mrs. Terri Clark
  5. Mrs. April Dobrinski
  6. Mrs. Laurel Goddard
  7. Mrs. Nancy Hamel 
  8. Mrs. Elena Holland
  9. Mrs. Jennifer Last
  10. Mrs. Erin Lemay
  11. Mrs. Sheila Roche
  12. Mrs. Meredith Touma
  13. Mrs. Mandy Watts

Kindergaten Assistants

  1. Mrs. Peggy Hobbs
  2. Mrs. Cynthia Plourde
  3. Mrs. Heather Small

New England Center for Children [NECC]

  1. Lead Teacher Ms. Beth Kravitz Ext. 124
  2. Mr. Mark Baker
  3. Ms. Erin Carter
  4. Mrs. Melissa Ward
  5. Ms. Keri-Anne Powell
  6. Ms. Francesca Ostuni
  7. Ms. Heidi Voss
  8. One district contract staff, TBD
Comments