Staff


Administrative Staff

  1. Principal Chris McCallum Phone Ext. 612
  2. Assistant Principal Chris Hunt Ext. 613
  3. Principal Secretary Debbie Soucy Ph Ext. 611
  4. School Secretary Karen Dors Phone Ext. 610

Kindergarten

  1. Mrs. Rebecca Zbieg Phone Ext. 150 [webpage]
  2. Mrs. Erika Desena Phone Ext. 104 [webpage]
  3. Mrs. Kelly Gagnon Phone Ext. 107 [webpage]

Grade 1

  1. Mrs. Joyce Waterhouse Phone Ext. 207
  2. Ms. Leigh McPhee Phone Ext. 149
  3. Mrs. Alison Wilson Phone Ext. 241
  4. Mrs. Darla Scali Phone Ext. 112

Grade 2

  1. Mrs. Cortney Landry Phone Ext. 190
  2. Mrs. Linda Rosinski Phone Ext. 177
  3. Mrs. Margaret Wanders Phone Ext. 195
  4. Mrs. Kim Rokes Phone Ext. 172

Grade 3

  1. Mrs. Rachel Cobban Phone Ext. 184 
  2. Ms. Patricia Dantos Phone Ext. 183
  3. Ms. Jessica Wasserman Phone Ext. 189
  4. Mrs. Melissa LaCroix Phone Ext. 178 

Grade 4

  1. Mrs. Amy Landry Phone Ext. 113 [webpage]
  2. Mrs. Sandi Ward Phone Ext. 118 [webpage]
  3. Mrs. Karen Secor Phone Ext. 133 [webpage]
  4. Mrs. Lindsay DiPirro Phone Ext. E130 [webpage]

Grade 5

  1. Mrs. Kelly Carey Phone Ext. 125
  2. Mrs. Lisa Gagnon Phone Ext. 126
  3. Mr. Tony Scalzi Phone Ext. 128
  4. Mrs. Angela Reese Phone Ext. 129
Special Education
  1. Special Education Facilitator Mrs. Kim Rivers Ext 622
  2. Mrs. Patricia Pantalone Phone Ext. 127
  3. Mrs. Katie Scheibert Phone Ext. 127
  4. Ms. Morgan Lemmon Phone Ext. 121
  5. Ms. Marion Cobban Phone Ext. 121
  6. Mrs. Jane St. Amand Phone Ext. 121

Unified Arts

  1. Library Mrs. Linda Lampkin Phone Ext. 626
  2. Art Mrs. Claire Scanlon Phone Ext. 110 [M, W, Th, F]
  3. Music Mrs. Patricia Sullivan Phone Ext. 307
  4. Physical Education Ms. MaryRose Dorazio Phone Ext. 131 [T-F]
  5. Technology Mrs. Pam Englehardt Phone Ext. 627

Specialists

  1. Nurse Mrs. Lucie Collins Phone Ext. 616 or 437-3579
  2. PACE Mrs. Dottie Peters Phone Ext. 196 [webpage]
  3. Speech and Language Mrs Mary Pat Fitzmaurice Phone Ext. 224
  4. Occupational Therapist Ms. Shona Daley Phone Ext. 123 [M, W(PM), TH]
  5. ELL Mrs. Deb Oldford Phone Ext. 224

Guidance

  1. Guidance Mr. John McCallum Phone Ext. 621
  2. Guidance Mr. Michael Auger Phone Ext. 623 [M, W]
  3. Social Worker (District) Mrs. Alicia Triplett [Tue]

Reading

  1. Reading Mrs. Rhonda List Phone Ext. 171
  2. Reading Mrs. Melissa Draper Phone Ext. 122
  3. Reading Assistant Mrs. Cheryl Casoni
  4. Reading Assistant Ms. Kaitlyn Derry 
  5. Reading Assistant Mrs. Roberta Giberti

Title 1 Math

  1. Title 1 Math Andrea Kelly Phone Ext. 165
  2. Title 1 Assistant Charissa Woodrow
  3. Title 1 Assistant Carmen Zavorotny 

Custodial Staff

  1. Mr. Rob Spirito 
  2. Mr. Chuck Saricone
  3. Ms. Maureen Dubois
  4. Mr. Mike Joaquin

Cafeteria Staff

  1. Ms. Therese Paulin 437-4870
  2. Mrs. Eileen Brochu 
  3. Mrs. Rhonda Currier

Educational Assistants

  1. Mr. Nick Blackburn
  2. Mrs. Terri Callahan
  3. Mrs. Helen Casey
  4. Ms. Lia Casey
  5. Mrs. Terri Clark
  6. Mrs. April Dobrinski
  7. Ms. Kelly Gullage
  8. Mrs. Nancy Hamel 
  9. Mrs. Elena Holland
  10. Mrs. Jennifer Last
  11. Mrs. Erin Lemay
  12. Mrs. Sheila Roche
  13. Mrs. Mandy Watts

Kindergaten Assistants

  1. Mrs. Peggy Hobbs
  2. Mrs. Cynthia Plourde
  3. Mrs. Heather Small

New England Center for Children [NECC]

  1. Lead Teacher/Coordinator Ms. Laura Watson Ext. 124
  2. Mrs. Carolyn Cameron
  3. Ms. Kathleen Foley
  4. Ms. Jessica Hasenfuss
  5. Ms. Tanaha Simon
  6. Mrs. Melissa Ward
  7. Mr. Mark Baker
  8. Ms. Paula MacDougall
Comments